Watch Live Sports Streams From Around The World

Follow @nowwatchtvlive
Dec 18 2015

AceStream Channel List Guide – Nowwatchtvlive.co

acesoplistinglogoace_stream_list_guideGet all sports acestream channels, football live streaming and find AceStream channels on AceStream channel list. Acestream software and see AceStream Guide first. Watch online popular sport channels from all over the world. Enjoy your favorite sport TV channel over the internet. This is a directory of some popular AceStream streams (channels). Note that none of the streams are run or hosted by AceStream Guide.

AceStream live football channel list update everyday at anytime if channel changes. For new users please Download [Windows, Linux, Android] Acestream software and see AceStream Guide first.

Web Player Not Available in Google Chrome, Try using Explorer, Like Firefox, Internet Explorer, Opera, Maxthon…

All times are scheduled in times CET

AceStream-1 AceStream-2 AceStream-3 AceStream-4 AceStream-5 AceStream-6 AceStream-7AceStream-8 AceStream-9 AceStream-10 AceStream-11 AceStream-12 AceStream-13 AceStream-14 AceStream-15 AceStream-16 AceStream-17 AceStream-18 AceStream-19 AceStream-20 AceStream-21 AceStream-22 AceStream-23 AceStream-24 AceStream-25 AceStream-26 AceStream-27 AceStream-28 AceStream-29 AceStream-30

All AceStream Channels Listed Above to watch Live Just Click on AceStream-1 & watch the AceStream Enjoy 🙂

Tuesday 06 December 2016 Channels
20:30 SOCCER FC BARCELONA-BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH UEFA Youth League FC BARCELONA-BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH;8 FC BARCELONA-BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH;9
22:30 SOCCER BENFICA-NAPOLI UEFA Youth League BENFICA-NAPOLI;8 BENFICA-NAPOLI;9
Wednesday 07 December 2016 Channels
1:15 SOCCER FC BARCELONA-BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH UEFA Champions League FC BARCELONA-BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH;17 FC BARCELONA-BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH;18
1:15 SOCCER BAYERN MUNICH-ATLETICO MADRID UEFA Champions League BAYERN MUNICH-ATLETICO MADRID;8 BAYERN MUNICH-ATLETICO MADRID;9
1:15 SOCCER BENFICA-NAPOLI UEFA Champions League BENFICA-NAPOLI;1 BENFICA-NAPOLI;2
1:15 SOCCER MANCHESTER CITY-CELTIC GLASGOW UEFA Champions League MANCHESTER CITY-CELTIC GLASGOW;3 MANCHESTER CITY-CELTIC GLASGOW;4 MANCHESTER CITY-CELTIC GLASGOW;27
1:15 SOCCER FC BASEL-ARSENAL UEFA Champions League FC BASEL-ARSENAL;5 FC BASEL-ARSENAL;6
1:15 SOCCER PARIS SAINT GERMAIN-LUDOGORETS UEFA Champions League PARIS SAINT GERMAIN-LUDOGORETS;11 PARIS SAINT GERMAIN-LUDOGORETS;12
5:30 Basketball WASHINGTON WIZARDS-ORLANDO MAGIC USA NBA WASHINGTON WIZARDS-ORLANDO MAGIC;20
6:00 Basketball DETROIT PISTONS-CHICAGO BULLS USA NBA DETROIT PISTONS-CHICAGO BULLS;11 DETROIT PISTONS-CHICAGO BULLS;12
6:00 Basketball MIAMI HEAT-NEW YORK KNICKS USA NBA MIAMI HEAT-NEW YORK KNICKS;29
6:30 Basketball MINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES-SAN ANTONIO SPURS USA NBA MINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES-SAN ANTONIO SPURS;26 MINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES-SAN ANTONIO SPURS;27
6:30 Basketball MEMPHIS GRIZZLIES-PHILADELPHIA 76ERS USA NBA MEMPHIS GRIZZLIES-PHILADELPHIA 76ERS;21
7:30 Basketball UTAH JAZZ-PHOENIX SUNS USA NBA UTAH JAZZ-PHOENIX SUNS;22
18:30 SOCCER FC PORTO-LEICESTER CITY UEFA Youth League FC PORTO-LEICESTER CITY;8 FC PORTO-LEICESTER CITY;9
20:30 SOCCER LEGIA WARSAZAWA-SPORTING PORTUGAL UEFA Youth League LEGIA WARSAZAWA-SPORTING PORTUGAL;8 LEGIA WARSAZAWA-SPORTING PORTUGAL;9
22:30 SOCCER REAL MADRID-BORUSSIA DORTMUND UEFA Youth League REAL MADRID-BORUSSIA DORTMUND;8 REAL MADRID-BORUSSIA DORTMUND;9
Thursday 08 December 2016 Channels
1:15 SOCCER JUVENTUS-DINAMO ZAGREB UEFA Champions League JUVENTUS-DINAMO ZAGREB;1 JUVENTUS-DINAMO ZAGREB;2
1:15 SOCCER FC PORTO-LEICESTER CITY UEFA Champions League FC PORTO-LEICESTER CITY;3 FC PORTO-LEICESTER CITY;4
1:15 SOCCER BAYER LEVERKUSEN-AS MONACO UEFA Champions League BAYER LEVERKUSEN-AS MONACO;5 BAYER LEVERKUSEN-AS MONACO;6
1:15 SOCCER TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR-CSKA MOSCOW UEFA Champions League TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR-CSKA MOSCOW;13 TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR-CSKA MOSCOW;14
1:15 SOCCER LEGIA WARSZAWA-SPORTING PORTUGAL UEFA Champions League LEGIA WARSZAWA-SPORTING PORTUGAL;15 LEGIA WARSZAWA-SPORTING PORTUGAL;16
1:15 SOCCER REAL MADRID-BORUSSIA DORTMUND UEFA Champions League REAL MADRID-BORUSSIA DORTMUND;8 REAL MADRID-BORUSSIA DORTMUND;9 REAL MADRID-BORUSSIA DORTMUND;27
1:15 SOCCER OLYMPIQUE LYON-SEVILLA UEFA Champions League OLYMPIQUE LYON-SEVILLA;11 OLYMPIQUE LYON-SEVILLA;12
5:30 Basketball CHARLOTTE HORNETS-DETROIT PISTONS USA NBA CHARLOTTE HORNETS-DETROIT PISTONS;20
5:30 Basketball ORLANDO MAGIC-BOSTON CELTICS USA NBA ORLANDO MAGIC-BOSTON CELTICS;21
6:00 Basketball BROOKLYN NETS-DENVER NUGGETS USA NBA BROOKLYN NETS-DENVER NUGGETS;28
6:00 Basketball ATLANTA HAWKS-MIAMI HEAT USA NBA ATLANTA HAWKS-MIAMI HEAT;22
6:30 Basketball HOUSTON ROCKETS-LOS ANGELES LAKERS USA NBA HOUSTON ROCKETS-LOS ANGELES LAKERS;11 HOUSTON ROCKETS-LOS ANGELES LAKERS;12
6:30 Basketball NEW YORK KNICKS-CLEVELAND CAVALIERS USA NBA NEW YORK KNICKS-CLEVELAND CAVALIERS;13 NEW YORK KNICKS-CLEVELAND CAVALIERS;14 NEW YORK KNICKS-CLEVELAND CAVALIERS;30
7:15 SOCCER GREMIO-ATLETICO MINEIRO BRAZIL CUP FINAL GREMIO-ATLETICO MINEIRO;8 GREMIO-ATLETICO MINEIRO;9
9:00 Basketball LOS ANGELES CLIPPERS-GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS USA NBA LOS ANGELES CLIPPERS-GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS;13 LOS ANGELES CLIPPERS-GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS;14 LOS ANGELES CLIPPERS-GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS;30
16:00 SOCCER KASHIMA ANTLERS-AUCKLAND CITY FIFA World CUP 2016 KASHIMA ANTLERS-AUCKLAND CITY;8 KASHIMA ANTLERS-AUCKLAND CITY;9 KASHIMA ANTLERS-AUCKLAND CITY;27
21:30 SOCCER VILLARREAL-STEAUA BUCHAREST UEFA Eueopa League VILLARREAL-STEAUA BUCHAREST;8 VILLARREAL-STEAUA BUCHAREST;9
21:30 SOCCER OSMANLISPOR-FC ZURICH UEFA Eueopa League OSMANLISPOR-FC ZURICH;1 OSMANLISPOR-FC ZURICH;2
21:30 SOCCER QARABAG-FIORENTINA UEFA Eueopa League QARABAG-FIORENTINA;3 QARABAG-FIORENTINA;4 QARABAG-FIORENTINA;27
23:30 SOCCER RAPID VIENNA-ATHLETIC CLUB UEFA Eueopa League RAPID VIENNA-ATHLETIC CLUB;8 RAPID VIENNA-ATHLETIC CLUB;9
23:30 SOCCER ZORYA-MANCHESTER UNITED UEFA Eueopa League ZORYA-MANCHESTER UNITED;5 ZORYA-MANCHESTER UNITED;6
23:30 SOCCER FEYENOORD-FENERBAHCE UEFA Eueopa League FEYENOORD-FENERBAHCE;26 FEYENOORD-FENERBAHCE;27
Friday 09 December 2016 Channels
1:30 Basketball REAL MADRID-ZALGIRIS KAUNAS EUROLEAGUE REAL MADRID-ZALGIRIS KAUNAS;11 REAL MADRID-ZALGIRIS KAUNAS;12
1:35 SOCCER PANTAHINAIKOS-CELTA UEFA Eueopa League PANTAHINAIKOS-CELTA;8 PANTAHINAIKOS-CELTA;9
1:35 SOCCER STANDARD LIEGE-AJAX UEFA Eueopa League STANDARD LIEGE-AJAX;1 STANDARD LIEGE-AJAX;2 STANDARD LIEGE-AJAX;27
1:35 SOCCER SOUTHAMPTON-HAPOEL BEER SHEVA UEFA Eueopa League SOUTHAMPTON-HAPOEL BEER SHEVA;3 SOUTHAMPTON-HAPOEL BEER SHEVA;4
1:35 SOCCER RB SALZBURG-SCHALKE 04 UEFA Eueopa League RB SALZBURG-SCHALKE 04;13 RB SALZBURG-SCHALKE 04;14
5:30 Basketball TORONTO RAPTORS-MINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES USA NBA TORONTO RAPTORS-MINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES;26 TORONTO RAPTORS-MINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES;27
5:30 Basketball WASHINGTON WIZARDS-DENVER NUGGETS USA NBA WASHINGTON WIZARDS-DENVER NUGGETS;20
6:30 Basketball MEMPHIS GRIZZLIES-PORTLAND TRAIL BLAZERS USA NBA MEMPHIS GRIZZLIES-PORTLAND TRAIL BLAZERS;21
6:30 Basketball NEW ORLEANS PELICANS-PHILADELPHIA 76ERS USA NBA NEW ORLEANS PELICANS-PHILADELPHIA 76ERS;22
6:55 Basketball KANSAS CITY CHIEFS-OAKLAND RAIDERS USA NBA KANSAS CITY CHIEFS-OAKLAND RAIDERS;5 KANSAS CITY CHIEFS-OAKLAND RAIDERS;6
7:30 Basketball UTAH JAZZ-GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS USA NBA UTAH JAZZ-GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS;11 UTAH JAZZ-GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS;12
8:00 Basketball CHICAGO BULLS-SAN ANTONIO SPURS USA NBA CHICAGO BULLS-SAN ANTONIO SPURS;26 CHICAGO BULLS-SAN ANTONIO SPURS;27
22:30 Basketball ANADOLU EFES-FC BARCELONA EUROLEAGUE ANADOLU EFES-FC BARCELONA;5 ANADOLU EFES-FC BARCELONA;6